Previous month
Next month
January 2021
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
HJH 7th BCA/8th CBA Boys Basketball vs. Joshua Nichols
5 PM
–
8 PM
(HJH)
Events
HJH 7th/8th D Girls Basketball @ Huckabay
5 PM
–
7 PM
Events
HJH 8th D Boys Basketball @ Huckabay
7 PM
–
8 PM
(Huckabay)
Events
8
9
HJH 7th B A/ 8th B A Girls Basketball @ Abilene Wylie East
9 AM
–
11 AM
(Abilene Wylie East)
Events
HJH 7th BA/8th BA Boys Basketball vs. Abilene Wylie East
9 AM
–
11 AM
(HJH)
Events
10
11
HJH 7th D Team Girls Basketball vs Hico
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Home - Henderson JH Big Gym)
Events
HJH 8th D Girls Basketball vs. Morgan Mill
5 PM
–
6 PM
(HJH)
Events
HJH 7th/8th D Boys Basketball vs. Morgan Mill
6 PM
–
8 PM
(HJH)
Events
12
HJH 7th D Team Girls Basketball vs Hico
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Home - Henderson JH Big Gym)
Events
HJH 8th D Team Girls Basketball vs Morgan Mill
5 PM
–
6 PM
(Home - Henderson JH Big Gym)
Events
HJH 7th D Team Boys Basketball vs Morgan Mill
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Home - Henderson JH Big Gym)
Events
HJH 8th D Team Boys Basketball vs Morgan Mill
7 PM
–
8 PM
(Home - Henderson JH Big Gym)
Events
13
14
HJH 7th ABC/ 8th CBA Girls Basketball vs. Granbury M.S.
5 PM
–
8 PM
(HJH)
Events
HJH 7th BCA/8th CBA Boys Basketball @ Granbury M.S.
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Granbury M.S.)
Events
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
HJH 7th BCA/ 8th BCA Girls Basketball vs. Cleburne Smith
5 PM
–
8 PM
(HJH)
Events
HJH 7th BCA/8th CBA Boys Basketball @ Cleburne Smith
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Cleburne Smith (7th @ Smith/ 8th @ HS))
Events
HJH 8th D Girls Basketball @ Gorman
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Gorman)
Events
HJH 7th D Boys Basketball @ Gorman
7 PM
–
8 PM
(Gorman)
Events
22
23
HJH 7th BA/ 8th BA Boys Basketball @ Godley
9 AM
–
11 AM
(Godley)
Events
HJH 7th AB/ 8th BA Girls Basketball @ Godley
11:30 AM
–
1:30 PM
(Godley)
Events
24
25
HJH 7th D Team Girls Basketball vs Hico
4:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home - Henderson JH Big Gym)
Events
HJH 7th D Girls Basketball vs. Strawn
6 PM
–
7 PM
(HJH)
Events
HJH 8th D Boys Basketball vs. Strawn
7 PM
–
8 PM
(HJH)
Events
26
27
28
HJH 7th BCA/ 8th CBA Boys Basketball @ Weatherford Tison
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Weatherford Tison)
Events
HJH 7th BCA/8th BCA Girls Basketball vs. Weatherford Tison
5 PM
–
8 PM
(HJH)
Events
29
30
HJH 7th/8th BA Boys Basketball vs. Mineral Wells
9 AM
–
11 AM
(HJH (Time-TBA))
Events
HJH 7th A/8th A Girls Basketball @ Brock
2 PM
–
4 PM
(Brock)
Events
31
1
HJH 7th D Girls Basketball @ Bluff Dale
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Bluff Dale)
Events
HJH 7th D Boys Basketball @ Bluff Dale
7 PM
–
8 PM
(Bluff Dale)
Events
2
3
4
HJH 7th BCA/ 8th CBA Boys Basketball vs. Joshua Loflin
5 PM
–
8 PM
(HJH)
Events
HJH 7th BCA/8th BCA Girls Basketball @ Joshua Loflin
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Joshua Loflin)
Events
5
6
Region 7 Band/Choir UIL Solo and Ensemble
7:30 AM
–
5:30 PM
(HJH - 100, 200, 300 and 400 halls, gyms, Library, band hall and cafeteria)
Events
Loading...